熊日学童オリンピック ミニ・バスケットボール大会

上位成績一覧

年度

男  子

女  子

優 勝

準優勝

3  位

優 勝

準優勝

3  位

S50

不参加

  −  

不参加

S51

荒尾四

菊陽北

大津少年

西 里

蓬 莱

西 里

西原体育

大津少年

S52

秋 津

西 里

内 牧

山 西

秋 津

菊陽北

芳 野

三 角

S53

西原体育

秋 津

西 里

内 牧

秋 津

西原体育

不知火

三 角

S54

松尾西

秋 津

出 水

西 里

秋 津

西原体育

松尾西

出 水

S55

秋 津

城東体育

日 吉

松尾西

飽田東

秋 津

西 里

西合志南

S56

日 吉

託麻原

内 牧

西 里

川 口

西 里

銭 塘

小 川

S57

健 軍

今 津

内 牧

月 出

西 里

秋 津

今 津

健 軍

S58

健 軍

大 江

出 水

日 吉

武蔵ケ丘

小 川

銭 塘

今 津

S59

10

城東体育

出 水

健 軍

西 原

内 牧

今 津

飽田東

川 口

S60

11

城東体育

田迎南

西 原

宇 土

飽田東

浦 和

今 津

川 口

S61

12

白 坪

大 江

今 津

東竹原

北部東

高平台

飽田東

志 岐

S62

13

奥古閑

東阿蘇クラブ

高 橋

励 徳

北部東

戸 馳

郡 浦

川 口

S63

14

城 東

託麻西

小 天

高平台

八 幡

西 里

北部東

H1

15

碧 水

高 橋

健 軍

飽田東

田迎南

小野部田

北部東

H2

16

白 坪

健 軍

広 安

戸 馳

八 幡

大 浜

飽田東

H3

17

高 道

広 安

池 上

芳 野

佐伊津

日 吉

戸 馳

H4

18

池 上

広 安

黒 髪

田迎南

大 浜

秋 津

佐伊津

浦 和

H5

19

田迎南

乙 女

中 北

飽田東

三 玉

古城

高平台

H6

20

黒 髪

力 合

日 吉

中 北

三 玉

戸 馳

秋 津

黒 髪

H7

21

秋 津

玉名町

力 合

飽田東

佐伊津

秋 津

八 幡

H8

22

託麻西

玉名町

黒 髪

人吉東

不知火

日 吉

秋 津

中央北

H9

23

黒 髪

秋 津

力 合

画 図

春 竹

大 岳

小野部田

秋 津

H10

24

玉名町

力 合

築 山

菊水東

河 江

玉名町

三 玉

H11

25

健軍東

力 合

本渡南

中 北

菊水東

飽田東

小野部田

八 幡

H12

26

健軍東

玉名町

城 西

玉名町

菊水東

豊 福

山 鹿

H13

27

城 西

健軍東

託麻原

山 鹿

桜 木

三 玉

豊 福

月 出

H14

28

玉名町

桜 木

龍 野

大 浜

松 合

託麻原

月 出

H15

29

託麻原

玉名町

築 山

健軍東

当 尾

高平台

横 島

河 江

H16

30

玉名町

築 山

託麻原

健軍東

龍 田

長 嶺

大 浜

高平台

H17

31

玉名町

健軍東

託麻西

築 山

大 浜

豊 福

不知火

松 橋

H18

32

合志南

築 山

城 西

西 里

当 尾

大 浜

秋 津

御 領

H19

33

太田郷

託麻西

玉名町

当 尾

亀 場

網 津

築 山

H20

34

築 山

麻生田

フォルティス

植 木

横 島

富 合

長 嶺

築 山

H21

35

麻生田

フォルティス

城 西

一 新

六 栄

亀 場

たまなまち

ゴールドフィッシュ

H22

36

フォルティス

麻生田

城 西

パイレーツ

長 嶺

川 口

三 角

山 東

H23

37

託麻原

一新W

麻生田

白 川

当 尾

不知火

高平台

託麻南

H24

38

NISSO

サンズB

築 山

不知火

青 海

当 尾

飽田東

H25

39

フォルティス

花 園

白 川

御 幸

長 洲

本渡北

太田郷

田 迎

H26

40

城 西

花 園

フォルティス

嘉 島

御 幸

春 竹

高 橋

豊 川

H27

41

<ブロック優勝>
フォルティス・サンズ・BigSkyFalcons・河 江

<ブロック優勝>
高 橋 ・ イースト ・ 五 和 ・ 本渡北

H28

42

<ブロック優勝>
フォルティス・マッスルズ・BigSkyFalcons・adeGrouBee

<ブロック優勝>
米野岳 ・ ABBA ・ 力 合 ・ オーシャンズ

H29

43

花 園

サンズ

長 嶺

嘉 島

ABBA

山 鹿

築 山

春 竹

H30

44

サンズ

BigSkyFalcons

築 山

白 川

御 幸

山 鹿

春 竹

ABBA

もどる